English (Analytical Chemistry; Atomic Physics; Radiation Protection)
boron trifluoride ionization chamber
CONT: A sensitive boron trifluoride ionization chamber for the detection of weak neutron sources...
French (Chimie analytique; Physique atomique; Radioprotection)
chambre d'ionisation à trifluorure de bore [feminine noun]