English (Air Freight)
CouriAir [correct]
DEF: A door-to-door service for shipments up to 55 pounds with overnight delivery to thousands of destinations throughout Canada and the U. S. A. It uses dedicated aircraft so that the shipments can be delivered by the next business day.
French (Fret aérien)
CouriAir [correct]
DEF: Service porte à porte offert pour l'expédition de colis pouvant peser jusqu'à 55 livres. Les envois ramassés à domicile sont acheminés la nuit vers diverses destinations des États-Unis et du Canada et sont livrés le jour ouvrable suivant.