English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
regular delivery [correct]; regular way delivery [correct, United States]
DEF: A method whereby sellers of stock must deliver stock sold on or before the fifth business day after the sale.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
livraison régulière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Méthode de livraison selon laquelle les vendeurs doivent livrer les titres vendus au plus tard le cinquième jour ouvrable qui suit celui de l'opération.
Spanish (Inversiones; Bolsa de valores)
operación normal de bolsa [feminine noun]