English (Stock Exchange)
trading currency [correct]
CONT: Trading currency. Premiums and exercise prices quoted in US dollars and cents per troy ounce. Settlement in US dollars due next business day.
French (Bourse)
devise de négociation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Devise de négociation. Les primes et les prix de levée sont exprimés en dollars et cents US par once troy. Le règlement s'effectue en dollars US le jour ouvrable suivant la transaction.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
moneda de intercambio [feminine noun]