English (Banking)
standard fees [correct]
CONT: Super Checking accounts earn interest from the first dollar, and include many complimentary services : free unlimited ATM withdrawals; one free box of checks per year; free notary service; and one free money order or free teller's check per business day. Standard fees for these services apply to additional order volumes and to customers without a Super Checking Account.
OBS: standard fees: term usually used in the plural in this field.
French (Banque)
frais moyens [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Pour les particuliers, au Canada, les frais moyens sont de 10 $ par mois.
OBS: Les frais moyens par transaction perçus par les banques ont chuté d'environ 26 % [...]