English (Banking; Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law))
non-business day [correct]
DEF: A day which is not counted as one on which normal business is transacted. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Banque; Effets de commerce (Droit))
jour férié [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil))
día no laboral [correct, masculine noun]