English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics; Management Operations)
actionable analytics [correct, plural]
CONT: Actionable analytics directly affect the efficiency and effectiveness of business operations. They operate on the front-line of the business in day-to day operational activities, so must be robust, scalable, accurate and reliable.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique; Opérations de la gestion)
analytique exploitable [correct, feminine noun]