English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
cartridge disposable syringe
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
ampoule-seringue [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología))
jeringuilla-cartucho [feminine noun]