English (Investment)
revenue and expenditure statement [correct]
CONT: General Ledger : Collection and control of the financial data(cash and accrual) attributed to appropriations and the Supply Revolving Fund in the Supply and Services program to produce a Corporate Balance Sheet and a Revenue and Expenditure Statement which are also used to report to Public Accounts.
French (Investissements et placements)
relevé des recettes et des dépenses [correct, masculine noun]