English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
Low-voltage switchgear and controlgear – Part 5-1 : Control circuit devices and switching elements – Electromechanical control circuit devices [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60947-5-1-14 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60947-5-1-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique)
Appareillage à basse tension – Partie 5-1 : Appareils et éléments de commutation pour circuits de commande – Appareils électromécaniques pour circuits de commande [correct, masculine noun]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60947-5-1-F14 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60947-5-1-F14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.