English (Sewers and Drainage; Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
corrugated pipe
French (Égouts et drainage; Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
drain annelé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Alcantarillas y drenaje; Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
dren corrugado [masculine noun]