English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Steel; Pipes and Fittings)
Corrugated steel pipe products [correct]; CAN/CSA-G401-14 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-G401-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Acier; Tuyauterie et raccords)
Tuyaux en tôle ondulée [correct, masculine noun, plural]; CAN/CSA-G401-F14 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-G401-F14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.