English (Paper or Paperboard Goods)
laminated corrugated packaging [correct]
CONT: Model Obaly runs sheetfed offset and flexo press lines for printing luxury coated folding cartons and laminated corrugated packaging...
French (Objets en papier ou en carton)
emballage en ondulé contrecollé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Model Obaly fabrique en offset feuilles et en flexo des emballages en carton et en ondulé contrecollé vernis haut de gamme [...]