English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.); Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
corrugator [correct]; corrugating machine [correct]
OBS: Drag-type five-row corrugator.
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture); Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
rigoleuse [feminine noun]
OBS: Rigoleuse à cinq rangs de type drainé.