English (Cleaning and Maintenance Services)
site foreman
OBS: Directs and supervises a staff of 4-10 maintenance operators including truck and equipment operators in various operations including grass cutting and landscaping, tree trimming and cutting, road maintenance and snow plowing, garbage and rubbish pick-up and disposal.
French (Services sanitaires et d'entretien)
contremaître de chantier