English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Clothing (General); Applications of Automation)
computerized cutting equipment
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Vêtements (Généralités); Automatisation et applications)
matériel de coupe automatisé [correct, proposal, masculine noun]; équipement de coupe automatisé [correct, proposal, masculine noun]; installation de coupe automatisée [correct, proposal, feminine noun]