English (Hygiene and Health)
healthy eating [correct]
CONT: Healthy eating starts with learning new ways to eat, such as adding more fresh fruits, vegetables, and whole grains and cutting back on foods that have a lot of fat, salt, and sugar.
French (Hygiène et santé)
saine alimentation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une saine alimentation chez les enfants [...] Les enfants ont besoin d’un régime équilibré comportant des aliments des quatre groupes alimentaires : légumes et fruits, produits céréaliers, lait et substituts et viandes [...]