English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
mower conditioner [correct]
CONT: 1190 Mower Conditioner. From cutting and conditioning to windrowing or swathing, the 1190 does the kind of job that maintains top quality in your hay crops. It is designed and built to handle your heaviest crop and to get you in and out of the field faster so that you can harvest your crops when they are at peak nutritional value.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
faucheuse-conditionneuse [feminine noun]; faucheuse conditionneuse [feminine noun]
CONT: Faucheuse-conditionneuse 1190. Que ce soit pour faucher, conditionner ou andainer, la 1190 effectuera un travail qui permettra de maintenir une qualité supérieure de votre récolte de fourrage. Elle est conçue et construite pour couper les récoltes les plus épaisses et pour que cette coupe soit faite le plus rapidement possible de façon que vous puissiez récolter votre fourrage pendant que sa valeur nutritive est la meilleure.
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
segadora-acondicionadora [correct, feminine noun]