English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
ultrasonic metal cutting machine tool; ultrasonic machine
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
machine d'usinage par ultra-sons [feminine noun]
OBS: machine d'usinage par ultra-sons : Extrait de la norme NF-E60-000 reproduite avec l'autorisation de l'AFNOR.