English (Military Organization; CBRNE Operations)
CBRN defence specialist [correct]; chemical, biological, radiological and nuclear defence specialist [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Opérations CBRNE)
spécialiste en défense CBRN [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; spécialiste en défense chimique, biologique, radiologique et nucléaire [correct, masculine and feminine noun]