English (Military Law; Military Administration)
Department of Defense Posture Statement [correct, United States]
CONT: ... the US had a strategic stake in the Barents Sea, a region previously unmentioned in US Department of Defense Posture Statements.
French (Droit militaire; Administration militaire)
Department of Defense Posture Statement [correct, United States]