English (Air Forces)
air defence zone coordinator [correct, NATO]; ADZC [correct, NATO]
French (Forces aériennes)
coordonnateur de zone de défense aérienne [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ADZC [correct, masculine noun, NATO]