English (Social Organization; Sociology of Human Relations)
socio-cultural integration [correct]
CONT: We use the term socio-cultural integration to describe expanded assessment of both social and cultural aspects of belonging and connection.
French (Organisation sociale; Sociologie des relations humaines)
intégration socioculturelle [correct, feminine noun]