English (Artificial Intelligence)
decision forest [correct]
CONT: A decision forest is a generic term to describe models made of multiple decision trees.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
forêt d'arbres décisionnels [correct, feminine noun]; forêt décisionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; forêt de décision [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une forêt d'arbres décisionnels contient plusieurs arbres de décision.