English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
responsibility pay
DEF: An extra pay given for performance of duties not included in normal job description.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
paie pour supplément de responsabilité [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Sur le modèle de "responsibility allowance" : "indemnité pour supplément de responsabilité.