English (Citizenship and Immigration)
single-entry visa [correct]
DEF: A visa that allows someone to enter Canada only once.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
visa pour entrée unique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Visa qui permet à une personne d'entrer au Canada une seule fois.