English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
point of arrival [correct]
DEF: A border location where Canada Customs and Revenue Agency releases most shipments that enter Canada : highway border, rail border, international airport, or seaport.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
point d'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Emplacement limitrophe où l'Agence des douanes et du revenu du Canada procède au dédouanement de la plupart des expéditions entrant au Canada : frontière routière ou ferroviaire, aéroport international ou port de mer.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
punto de llegada [correct, masculine noun]