English (Customs and Excise; Materials Storage)
entry for removal ex-warehouse
OBS: goods entered for removal or exportation.
French (Douanes et accise; Stockage)
déclaration d'enlèvement d'entrepôt [feminine noun]
OBS: les marchandises déclarées pour l'enlèvement ou l'exportation.