English (Foreign Trade)
frontier port of arrival
OBS: Goods(...) shall be duly entered at Customs at the frontier port of arrival(...)
French (Commerce extérieur)
bureau frontière d'arrivée
OBS: Les marchandises (...) doivent être dédouanées au bureau frontière d'arrivée (...)