English (Foreign Trade; Economics)
re-exports [correct, plural]; foreign exports [correct, plural]
DEF: ... goods that have previously entered a country and are leaving in(essentially) the same condition as when first imported.
French (Commerce extérieur; Économique)
ré-exportations [correct, feminine noun, plural]