English (Organization Planning; Auditing (Accounting))
enterprise project [correct]
DEF: A project ... where the output is a common solution that is to be adopted by multiple departments.
French (Planification d'organisation; Vérification (Comptabilité))
projet organisationnel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Projet [...] où l'extrant est une solution commune à adopter par de multiples ministères.