English (Finance)
called on each share the amount
OBS: Call(ed) for redemption(bonds) : Appelé au remboursement, called to Senate : appelé au S. called, In the Senate to which he was : Au s. o il a été appelé called for a charge : Comporter, called for care : réclamer, called for immediate solution(Problem) : Appelle, called for measures : M. requises opportunes, called for high pressure, Process : Le p. impose des pressions très élevées
French (Finances)
montant appelé sur chaque action