English (Energy Transformation; Areal Planning (Urban Studies); Storage of Water)
dual fuel operation
OBS: Could be any fuel blend such as :ethanol/gasoline, ethanol/Diesel, etc.
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Aménagement du territoire; Stockage des eaux)
fonctionnement dual-fuel [masculine noun]