English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; White Products (Petroleum))
denatured fuel ethanol [correct]
DEF: Ethanol intended for blending with unleaded or leaded gasoline for use as a spark-ignition automotive engine fuel.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Produits blancs (Pétrole))
éthanol-carburant dénaturé [correct, masculine noun]