English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium etidronate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
étidronate de sodium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
etidronato de sodio [masculine noun]