English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Etruscan honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chèvrefeuille d'Étrurie [correct, masculine noun]; chèvrefeuille de Toscane [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.