English (Tort Law (common law))
trespassory harm [correct]
CONT: Trespass is primarily an intentional wrong; and it seems barely open to serious debate that claims for accidental trespassory harm must today meet the modern conditions of liability for unintended injury stemming from the competing action on the case. This has a bearing both on the requirement of damage and the question of liability without fault.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
dommage d'intrusion [correct, masculine noun]