English (Paddle Sports)
finish tower [correct]
OBS: Race installations.
French (Sports de pagaie)
tour d'arrivée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Installations.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
torre de llegada [correct, feminine noun]