English (Phobias; Human Behaviour)
patriophobia [correct]
DEF: Any persistent abnormal dread or morbid fear of heredity.
French (Phobies; Comportement humain)
patroiophobie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Crainte obsédante ou excessive de l'hérédité.