English (Breadmaking; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
unloading device [correct]; oven unloader [correct]; unloader [correct]
CONT: Automatic unloading devices for tray ovens operate either with a tilting mechanism which tilts the trays carrying the baked bread just before they reach the loading position, or with pusher bars, in which case the trays remain horizontal.
French (Boulangerie; Outillage industriel)
défourneuse [correct, feminine noun]