English (Air Traffic Control)
cancel horizontal resolution advisory complement [correct]; CHC [correct]; cancel horizontal RAC [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
annulation d'avis de résolution horizontale complémentaire [correct, feminine noun]; CHC [correct, feminine noun]; annulation d'avis de résolution complémentaire dans le plan horizontal [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
cancelación de complemento de aviso de resolución horizontal [correct, feminine noun]; CHC [correct]; cancelación del RAC horizontal [correct, feminine noun]