English (Chemistry)
Ultra-Ware HPLC solvent clean-up assembly system
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Chimie)
système filtre-dégazeur pour solvant HPLC Ultra-Ware [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.