English (Rights and Freedoms)
human rights agency [correct]
French (Droits et libertés)
organisme des droits de la personne [correct, masculine noun]; organisme de défense des droits de la personne [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades)
organismo de derechos humanos [correct, masculine noun]