English (Computer Hardware)
infrared humidification
CONT: The systems include a redundant, dual-module cooling system, proprietary A-frame coils design with exclusive interwoven piping circuitry, semi-hermetic compressors for efficient operation and field servicing, and a highly precise infrared humidification process.
French (Matériel informatique)
humidification par infrarouge
OBS: Voir chauffage par infrarouge