English (Commercial Establishments; Clocks, Watches and Bells; Jewellery)
watch and jewellery repair shop
French (Établissements commerciaux; Horlogerie et sonnerie; Joaillerie et bijouterie)
atelier de réparation de montres et de bijoux [masculine noun]