English (Jewellery; Goldsmithing and Silversmithing)
gold-filled jewellery [Great Britain]; gold-filled jewelry [United States]
French (Joaillerie et bijouterie; Orfèvrerie et argenterie)
bijouterie doublé [feminine noun]