English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Jewellery; Purses, Wallets and Similar Articles)
jewelry case
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Joaillerie et bijouterie; Sacs, portefeuilles et articles similaires)
étui à bijoux [masculine noun]