English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
jewelry bronze
OBS: Copper Alloy No. C22600, containing nominally 87.5% copper and 12.5% zinc.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
laiton pour bijouterie
OBS: Alliage no C22600, composition nominale 87,5 % de cuivre et 12,5 % de zinc.