English (Real Estate; Federal Administration)
lease registration status [correct]
CONT: It must be clearly identified if it is a lease or a licence agreement. Mandatory lease registration status must be supplied.
French (Immobilier; Administration fédérale)
mode d'enregistrement de bail [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le mode d'enregistrement du bail doit être spécifié.