English (Optics; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
magnifying glass without lighting [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 03 15.
French (Optique; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
loupe sans éclairage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 03 15.