English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
magnifying glass with built-in lighting [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 03 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
loupe avec éclairage incorporé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 03 12.