English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
narrow gauge lighting system
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
dispositif lumineux à voie étroite [masculine noun]
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
sistema de iluminación de vía estrecha [masculine noun]