English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
mutual company of insurance against fire, lightning and wind [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
compagnie d'assurance mutuelle contre l'incendie, la foudre et le vent [correct, feminine noun]