English (Types of Concrete)
filler concrete [correct]
DEF: Non-load-bearing concrete, sometimes made with lightweight aggregates and used as heat insulating concrete.
French (Sortes de béton)
béton de remplissage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Béton non porteur constituant une paroi entre des éléments de structure préexistants.
Spanish (Tipos de hormigón)
hormigón de relleno [masculine noun]