English (Software; Internet and Telematics)
cloud-native architecture [correct]; cloud native architecture [correct]
CONT: Cloud native architecture is an innovative software development approach that is specially designed to fully leverage the cloud computing model. It enables organizations to build applications as loosely coupled services using microservices architecture and run them on dynamically orchestrated platforms.
French (Logiciels; Internet et télématique)
architecture native en nuage [correct, feminine noun]