English (Tort Law (common law))
enticement [correct]
DEF: The wrong of a person attracting another away from his or her matrimonial obligation to the plaintiff, or of attracting a child away from its parent or guardian.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
détournement [correct, masculine noun]