English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
metatarsus primus varus [correct]; metatarsus adductus primus [correct]
DEF: A varus, or adduction, deformity of the first (prime) metatarsal in relation to the other four metatarsals ....
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
metatarsus varus primus [correct]
DEF: Déviation du premier métatarsien en adduction par rapport à l'axe du pied.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
metatarsus varus primus