English (Chemistry)
relative micellar mass [correct]
DEF: The relative molecular mass (Mr) ... defined as the mass of a mole of micelles divided by the mass of 1/12 mole of12 C.
French (Chimie)
masse micellaire relative [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] masse moléculaire relative (Mr) d'une micelle [...] définie comme la masse d'une mole de micelles divisée par la masse de 1/12 de mole de12 C.