English (Mineralogy)
huntilite [correct]
DEF: A silver arsenide occurring with native silver at Silver Islet, Lake Superior, Michigan.
French (Minéralogie)
huntilite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arséniure d'argent, associé souvent avec l'argent natif.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
huntilita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arseniuro de plata [...], que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.