English (Earthmoving; Road Construction Equipment)
Michigan™ loader
French (Terrassement; Matériel de constr. (Voies de circulation))
chargeuse Michigan [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Chargeuse de terrassement dont la marque de commerce est MichiganMC.