English (Restaurant Equipment; Hotel Equipment)
food service equipment [correct]; foodservice equipment [correct]
CONT: The HGA Group represents the finest companies in the foodservice equipment industry, covering Michigan, and Indiana.
French (Équipement (Restaurants); Équipement hôtelier)
équipement de restauration [correct, masculine noun]