English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Old Helen mine [correct, Ontario]
OBS: in the Michipicoten district.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
mine Old Helen [correct, feminine noun, Ontario]
OBS: dans le district de Michipicoten.