English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Mazahua [correct]
DEF: The language spoken by the Mazahua, an Otomian people living in the states of Mexico and Michoacan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
mazahua [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Mazahua, peuple du groupe otomi habitant les États de Mexico et de Michoacan.