English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Cuitlateco [correct]; Cuitlatec [correct]
DEF: The language spoken by the Cuitlatec, a people of unknown affiliations living in Guerrero and Michoacan in Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
cuitlateco [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Cuicateco, peuple d'origine inconnue vivant dans les États de Guerrero et Michoacan au Mexique.