English (Packaging in Glass; Beverages)
"Texas Mickey"
OBS: Said of a Canadian Club bottle.
French (Emballages en verre; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
bouteille grand format [feminine noun]
OBS: de Canadian Club.
OBS: Bouteille de 3,75 litres.
OBS: Source : magasin des alcools.