English (Regional Dialects and Expressions)
mickey-finished
OBS: Mickey finn; coup qui met l'adversaire knock-out boisson drogue casse-pattes
French (Régionalismes et usages particuliers)
ivre-mort
OBS: (Américanisme 1)