English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Corporate Economics)
micro-enterprise development [correct]; microenterprise development [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Économie de l'entreprise)
développement de la microentreprise [correct, masculine noun]; développement de la micro-entreprise [correct, masculine noun, obsolete]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Economía empresarial)
desarrollo de la microempresa [correct, masculine noun]