English (Diplomacy; Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
diplomatic airfreight bag [correct]
CONT: The Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Trade will forward it to the New Zealand Embassy in Riyadh via the diplomatic airfreight bag.
French (Diplomatie; Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
sac-avion diplomatique [masculine noun]
OBS: Sac de toile blanc.