English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
minutes of the reopened inquiry [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
procès-verbal de l'enquête rouverte [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.