English (Internet and Telematics)
integrated near-toll quality [correct]
CONT: It will be capable of providing differentiated services to support integrated near-toll quality, real-time voice, video and mission critical applications, and support for the delivery of video streams and a multicast capability.
French (Internet et télématique)
services intégrés de qualité quasi interurbain [correct, masculine noun]